BuiltWithNOF
Stadtmeisterschaft 2011

Die Gewinner der St. Wendeler Stadtmeisterschaft 2011

Teilnahme am Schnellschach - Grand Prix des Saarlandes

Rang

Teilnehmer

TWZ

Verein/Ort

Punkte

Buchh

SoBerg

1.

Tabatt,Hendrik

2267

SC Caissa Schwarzenbach

7.0

29.5

29.50

2.

Müller,Reinhold

2289

SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.

5.5

29.0

22.25

3.

Becker,Thomas

2079

SC Turm Winterbach

5.0

35.0

23.00

4.

Belkhodja,Slim

2408

SC 1950 Remagen

5.0

34.0

22.00

5.

Müller,Markus

2133

TSV Hütschenhausen

5.0

29.5

19.00

6.

Wolf,Ulrich

1897

SC Caissa Schwarzenbach

5.0

29.0

18.50

7.

Kessler,Andreas

2109

SG Reil-Kinheim

5.0

28.5

18.50

8.

Barzen,Pascal

1991

SG Reil-Kinheim

5.0

28.0

18.00

9.

Siebert,Viktor

1952

SC Turm Illingen

4.5

27.0

13.50

10.

Lukas,Hubertus

1731

SC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.

4.0

29.5

13.50

11.

Weber,Michael

1967

SC Ostertal e.V.

4.0

29.0

12.00

12.

Morgenstern,Marti

1856

SC Ostertal e.V.

4.0

28.5

14.00

13.

Jordan,Michael

2072

SC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920

4.0

26.5

13.50

14.

Burg,Ernst

1718

SG Reil-Kinheim

4.0

26.0

13.00

15.

Bureik,Matthias,D

2087

SC Caissa Schwarzenbach

4.0

26.0

11.50

16.

Fernschild,Daniel

1944

SC Ostertal e.V.

4.0

22.5

11.50

17.

Schütz,Thomas

1909

SC Turm Winterbach

4.0

22.0

10.00

18.

Gress,Alexander

2004

SC Caissa Schwarzenbach

4.0

21.5

9.50

19.

Dessbesell,Tobias

1717

SC Ostertal e.V.

3.5

28.5

10.75

20.

Busche,Stefan

2005

SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.

3.5

27.5

9.25

21.

Ramm,Madlen

1544

SC Caissa Schwarzenbach

3.5

26.0

10.75

22.

Dickmann,Christop

1462

SC 1928 Eppelborn

3.5

22.5

9.00

23.

Metzler,Jonas

1543

SC Ostertal e.V.

3.0

28.0

10.00

24.

Herrmann,Klaus

1538

SC Ostertal e.V.

3.0

26.5

10.00

25.

Gordziel,Martin

1563

SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.

3.0

24.5

9.00

26.

Blasius,Stefan

1606

SC Ostertal e.V.

3.0

23.0

5.50

27.

Wagner,Werner

1712

SC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920

3.0

22.5

6.00

28.

Danisch,Christian

1587

SGes Merzig 1896

3.0

22.0

8.50

29.

Müller,Dennis

 

 

3.0

21.5

6.75

30.

Burgardt,Sabrina

 

SC Ostertal e.V.

3.0

20.5

6.50

31.

Klischat,Armin

1733

SC Ostertal e.V.

2.5

20.5

4.25

31.

Klesen,Jonas

1322

SC 1928 Eppelborn

2.5

20.5

4.25

33.

Mertes,Christoph

 

 

2.0

20.0

4.25

34.

Müller,Andrea

1232

SC Ostertal e.V.

2.0

20.0

3.00

35.

Ballof,Wolfgang

1499

SC Ostertal e.V.

2.0

19.5

3.00

36.

Stieler,Ulrich

1221

SC Ostertal e.V.

2.0

17.5

3.00

37.

Bureik,Nicolas

879

SC Caissa Schwarzenbach

2.0

17.0

2.50

38.

Schmitz,Karl-Hein

1360

Sfr.Konz-Karthaus

1.5

21.0

3.50

39.

Biewer,Ingrid

 

Sfr.Konz-Karthaus

1.5

11.5

1.25

40.

Lauer,Karl-Heinz

1198

SC Wustweiler

1.0

18.5

1.00